History
Current Assembly
- Madhya Pradesh
  - Chhattisgarh
Parties
Leaders
Countdown
Constituencies
 
 
 

 

 
   

Member of Legislative Assembly in Madhya Pradesh

 

Name

Region

Name

Region
 

District - Sheyopur

  Shri Brijraj Singh Chauhan Sheyopur Shri Babulal Mewra Vijaypur
 
  District - Murena
  Shri Bundilal Rawat Sabalgadh Shri Soneram Kushwah Jora
  Shri Aidal Singh Kansana Sumawali Shri Sewaram Gupta Murena
  Shri Munshilal Dimni Shri Bansilal Jatav Ambah
 
  District - Bhind
  Shri Lalsingh Arya Gohad Shri Rakesh Shukla Mehgaon
  Shri Munna Singh Bhadoria Ater Shri Rakesh Singh (Advocate) Bhind
  Shri Rasal Singh Ron Shri Govind Singh Lahar
 
  District - Gwalior
  Shri Narender Singh Tomar Gwalior Shri Ramesh Aggarwal Lashkar East
  Shri Anup Mishra Lashkar West Shri Dhyanendra Singh Morar
  Shri Lakhan Singh Yadav Gird Shri Narottam Mishra Dabra
 
  District - Datia
  Shri Phool Singh Bareya Bhander Shri Mahendra Bodh Sewda
  Shri Rajender Bharati Datia    
 
  District - Shivpuri
  Shri Ranvir Singh Rawat Karaira Shri Narender Birthare Pohri
  Smt. Yashodhara Raje Sindhiya Shivpuri Shri P.K. Singh "Kakka Ju" Pichore
  Shri Puram Singh Bediya Kolaras    
 
  District - Guna
  Shri Kailash Narain Sharma Guna Shri Shivnarayan Meena Chachora
  Shri Digvijay Singh Raghogadh Shri Gopilal Jatav Shadora
  Shri Balvir Singh Kushwah Ashok Nagar Shri Rao Deshraj Singh Yadav Mungawali
 
  District - Sagar
  Shri Sudhakar Rao Bapat Bina Shri Dharmu Rai Khurai
  Shri Harnam Singh Rathore Banda Shri Surender Chowdhary Naryavli
  Shri Sudha Jain (Advocate) Sagar Shri Bhupender Singh Surkhi
  Shri Gopal Bhargav Rehali Shri Brijbihari Pateriya Devri
 
  District - Tikamgarh
  Shri Brijendra Singh Rathore Niwadi Shri Sunil Nayak Jatara
  Shri Ahirwar Parwatlal Khargapur Shri Maganlal Goel Tikamgadh
 
  District - Chataarpur
  Shri Swami Prasad Malehra Shri Manvander Singh Bijawar
  Shri Umesh Shukla Chhatarpur Shri Ramdayal Ahirwar Maharajpur
  Shri Kunwar Vijaybahadur Singh Chandla    
 
  District - Damoh
  Shri Ratnesh Saloman Nohta Shri Jayant Kumar Maleya Damoh
  Shri Ganesh Ram Khatik Pathriya Shri Raja Pateriya Hata
 
  District - Panna
  Kusum Singh Mehdele Panna Shri Gorelal Ahirwar Amanganj
  Shri Ashok Vir Vikram Singh Pawai    
 
  District - Satna
  Shri Vrindavan Badgaiya Mehar Shri Rampratap Singh Nagod
  Shri Jugal Kishore Bagari Ragaon Shri Prem Singh Chitrakoot
  Shri Sayeed Ahmad Satna Shri Prabhakar Singh Rampur
  Shri Shivmohan Singh Amarpatan    
 
  District - Rewa
  Shri Pushpraj Singh Rewa Advocate Vidyapeeth Patel Gudh
  Shri Sriniwas Tiwari Mangawa Shri Rajmani Patel Sirmor
  Shri Ramakant Tiwari Thiyondar Shri Panchulal Prajapati Devatalab
  Dr. I.M.P. Verma Mauganj    
 
  District - Sidhi
  Shri Ajay Singh "Rahul" Churhat Shri Inderjit Kumar Sidhi
  Shri Kedar Nath Shukl Gopdabnas Shri Punjab Singh Dohni
  Shri Manik Singh Devsar Shri Ramcharitra Singroli
 
  District - Shadol
  Shri Lavkesh Singh Biyohari    
 
  District - Umriya
  Shri Narendra Pratap Singh Umariya Km. Shakuntala Pradhan Norojabad
 
  District - Shadol
  Shri Ramprasad Singh Jaisingh Shri Jaisingh Maravi Kotma
  Shri Bisahu Lal Singh Anoop Pur Smt. Shabnam Mosi Sohagpur
  Shri Shivprasad Singh Pushprajgadh    
 
  District - Balaghat
  Shri Gulab Singh Uyeke Behar Shri Bhagwat Bhau Nagpure Lanji
  Smt. Pushplata Lakhiram Kaware Kirnapur Shri Pardip Amritlal Jaiswal Varasiwani
  Shri Domansingh Nagpure Kharlonji Shri Tamlal Raghuji Sahare Katangi
  Shri Ashok Singh Saraswar Balaghat Shri Kankar Munjare Parswara
 
  District - Mandla
  Shri Dev Singh Sayyam Nainpur Shri Devender Tekam Mandla
 
  District - Jashpur
  Shri Tulsiram Dhumketi Bichia Shri Omprakash Dhurve Bajag
  Shri Jeharsingh Maravi Dindori Smt. Gangabai Ureti Shahpura
 
  District - Mandla
  Shri Surta Singh Maravi Mandla    
 
  District - Jabalpur
  Shri Phool Singh Uyeke Bargi Kaushalya Gontiya Panagar
  Shri Ishwardas Rohani Jabalpur Shri Anchal Sonkar Jabalpur
  Shri Naresh Sharaf Jabalpur Shri Harinder Jeet Singh Jabalpur
  Shri Sobran Singh Babuji Patan Shri Ajay Vishnoi Majholi
  Shri Nityaniranjan Khampriya Sihora    
 
  District - Katni
  Shri Shrawan Kumar Patel Bahoriband Dr. Avdhesh Partap Singh Murwara
  Shri Haji Gulam Sipten Badwara Shri Satyender Pathak Vijay Raghavgadh
 
  District - Narsinghpur
  Smt. Sadhna Sthapak Gadarwara Diwan Chandrabhan Singh Bohani
  Shri Shekhar Chowdhary Gotegaon    
 
  District - Swani
  Shri Beni Parte Lakhnadon Smt. Urmila Singh Ghansor
  Shri Harvansh Singh Kevlari Dr. Dhalsingh Bisen Barghat
  Shri Naresh Diwakar Siwani    
 
  District - Chindwara
  Shri Tejilal Saryam Jamai Shri Deepak Saxena Chindwara
  Shri Liladhar Puriya Parasiya Shri Harishankar Uyeke Damuya
  Shri Premnarayan Thakur Amarwada Choudhary Gambhir Singh  Chorai
  Shri Ajay Revnath Chore Sonsar Shri Suresh Jhalke Pandhurna
 
  District - Hoshangabad
  Shri Harishankar Jaiswal Pipria Smt. Savita Diwan Hoshangabad
  Dr. Sitasaran Sharma Itarsi Hajarilal Nanhusingh Raghuwanshi Malwa
 
  District - Harda
  Uttam Singh Jagannath Pd. Sonkia Timarni Shri Kamal Patel Harda
 
  District - Batul
  Shri Sunil  Multai Shri Chandrasekhar Deshmukh Masod
  Shri Mahender Singh Kesar Singh Bhainsdehi Shri Vinod Daga Batul
  Shri Pratap Singh Uyeke Ghoradhongri Shri Hirachand Chandelkar Amla
 
  District - Sihor
  Shri Devkumar Patel Budhni Shri Karansingh Verma Ichawar
  Shri Ranjit Singh Gunwan Ashta Shri Ramesh Saxena Sihor
 
  District - Bhopal
  Shri Babulal Gaur Govindpura Shri P.C. Sharma Bhopal (South)
 
  Shri Arif Akil Bhopal (North) Shri Jodharam Gujar Bairsia
         
  District - Raisen
  Dr. Gorishankar Shejwar Sanchi Shri Rampal Singh Udaipura
 
  Shri Bhagwat Singh Patel Bareli Shri Naresh Singh Patel Bhojpur
 
  District - Vidisha
  Shri Raghubir Singh Kurwai Shri Virsingh Raghuwanshi Basoda
  Smt. Sushila Devi Thakur Vidisha Shri Rudrapratap Singh Samshabad
  Shri Laxmikant Sharma Sironj    
 
  District - Raigadh
  Shri Balram Singh Gujar Biyawara Shri Dhoolsingh Yadav Narsinggadh
  Shri Krishanmohan Malviya Sarangpur Shri Pratap Singh Mandloi Rajgadh
  Shri Hajarilal Dangi Khilchipur    
 
  District - Shahjapur
  Shri Kedar Singh Mandloi Sujalpur Kunwar Manohar Singh Gulana
  Shri Hukamsingh Karada Shajapur Shri ramlal Malviya Agra
  Shri Vallabh Bhai Ambawatia Susner    
 
  District - Ujjain
  Shri Babulal Malviya Tarana Dr. Kalpana Parulekar Mahindpur
  Shri Lalsingh Ranawat Khachrod Shri Virender Singh Sisodia Badnagar
  Shri Ramlal Malviya  Ghattiya Shri Rajender Bharti Ujjain (North)
  Smt. Priti Bhargav Ujjain (South)    
  District - Indore
  Shri Jagdish Patel Depalpur Shri Antar Singh Darbar Mahu
 
  Shri Ramlal Yadav (Bhallu) Indore-1 Shri Kailash Vijaywargiya Indore-2
  Shri Ashwin Joshi Indore-3 Shri Laxman Singh Gaur Indore-4
  Shri Satyanarayan Patel Indore-5 Shri Premchand "Guddu" Saver
 
  District - Dewas
  Yuvraj Tukojirao Pawar  Devas Shri Sajjansingh Verma Sonkachh
  Shri Tejsingh Sendhav Hotpipalya Shri Shyam Lal Holani Bagli
  Shri Brijmohan Badrinarayan Khategaon    
 
  District - Khandwa
  Kunwar Vijay Shah Harsood Shri Rajnarayan Singh Purni Nimarkheri
  Shri Hiralal Silawat Pandhana Shri Hukamchand Durgaprasad Yadav Khandwa
  Shri Raghunath Nepal Nagar Smt. Sanyogita Devi Deshmukh Shahpur
  Manjushri Thakur Burhanpur    
 
  District - Khargon
  Shri Lalsingh Donger Singh Patel Bhikangaon Shri Jagdish Moraniya  Badhwah
  Dr. Vijaylaxmi Sadho Maheshwar Shri Subhash Yadav Kasrawad
  Shri Parsram Babulal Dandir Khargon Shri Chirabhai Dabar Dhulkot
 
  District - Badwani
  Shri Gyarsilal Rawat Sendhwa Shri Devisingh Chhitu Patel Anjad
  Shri Bala Bachchan Rajpur Shri Premsingh Patel Badwani
 
  District - Dhar
  Shri Balwant Singh Mandloi Manawar Shri Jagdish Muwel Dharampuri
  Shri Karan Singh Pawar Dhar Shri Khemraj Patidar Badnawar
  Shri Ganpat Singh Patel Sardarpur Smt. Jamunadevi Kukshi
 
  District - Jhabua
  Shri Vesta Patel Alirajpur Smt. Sulochna Rawat Jobat
  Smt. Swaroop Bai Bhawar Jhabua Nirmala Bhuria Patelawad
  Shri Ratan Singh Bhabar Thandla    
 
  District - Ratlam
  Shri Himmat Kothari Ratlam Nagar Shri Motilal Dave Ratlam Gramin
  Shri Parbhudayal Gehlor Selana Shri Mahender Singh Jawara
  Shri Manohar Utwaal Aalot    
 
  District - Nimach
  Shri Narender Bhawarlal Nahata Manasa    
 
  District - Mandsor
  Shri Subhash Kumar Sojtiya Garoth Smt. Pushpa Bhartiya Suwasra
  Shri Bharat Singh Jawra Sitamau Shri Navkrishan Patil Mandsor
 
  District - Nimach
  Shri Nand kishore Patel Nimach Shri Ghanshyam Patidar Javed
  Smt. June Choudhary -    

Top

 

Home ! Politics ! Tourism ! MP Round Up ! Advertise With Us ! Contact Us

Copyright 2005 ! All rights reserved